Saturday 25 September

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Chelsea Vs Manchester City - 12:30

English Premier League - Everton Vs Norwich - 15:00

English Premier League - Brentford Vs Liverpool - 17:30

MLS - Philadelphia Union Vs Atlanta United - 20:30

MLS - New England Revolution Vs Orlando City - 00:00

MLS - Portland Timbers Vs Real Salt Lake - 03:30

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Manchester United Vs Aston Villa - 12:30

English Premier League - Leeds Utd Vs West Ham - 15:00

Colombia Primera Division - Santa Fe Vs Envigado - 20:00

Colombia Primera Division - Aguilas Doradas Vs Junior - 22:00

Colombia Primera Division - Nacional Vs Pasto - 00:05

Colombia Primera Division - Bucaramanga Vs America de Cali - 02:10

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Alaves Vs Atl. de Madrid - 13:00

Spain Primera Division - Valencia Vs Athletic Club - 15:15

Spain Primera Division - Sevilla Vs Espanyol - 17:30

Spain Primera Division - Real Madrid Vs Villarreal - 20:00

Mexico Primera Division - Atlas Vs Leon - 23:00

Mexico Primera Division - Tigres UANL Vs Pumas UNAM - 01:00

Mexico Primera Division - America Vs Guadalajara - 03:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Ingolstadt Vs Dusseldorf - 12:30

English Premier League - Leicester Vs Burnley - 15:00

MLS - Columbus Crew Vs Montreal - 00:30

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Karlsruher Vs St. Pauli - 12:30

English Premier League - Watford Vs Newcastle - 15:00

France Ligue 1 - PSG Vs Montpellier - 20:00

MLS - DC United Vs Cincinnati - 00:30

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - St. Etienne Vs Nice - 16:00

France Ligue 1 - Strasbourg Vs Lille - 18:00

France Ligue 1 - Lyon Vs Lorient - 20:00

MLS - New York City Vs New York Red Bulls - 00:30

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Paderborn Vs Kiel - 12:30

German Bundesliga - Bayer Leverkusen Vs Mainz - 14:30

German Bundesliga - Borussia M'gladbach Vs Borussia Dortmund - 17:30

German 2 Bundesliga - Rostock Vs Schalke 04 - 19:30

MLS - Colorado Rapids Vs Toronto FC - 01:00

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Eintracht Frankfurt Vs Koln - 14:30

Argentina Primera Division - Aldosivi Vs Gimnasia LP - 17:30

Argentina Primera Division - Arsenal de Sarandi Vs Lanus - 19:45

Argentina Primera Division - Banfield Vs Tucuman - 22:00

Argentina Primera Division - Central Cordoba Vs River Plate - 00:15

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Hoffenheim Vs Wolfsburg - 14:30

Argentina Primera Division - Talleres Vs Rosario Central - 19:45

MLS - Minnesota United Vs Houston Dynamo - 01:00

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Leipzig Vs Hertha - 14:30

MLS - SJ Earthquakes Vs LA FC - 03:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Union Berlin Vs Arminia Bielefeld - 14:30

MLS - Vancouver Whitecaps Vs FC Dallas - 03:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Spezia Vs Milan - 14:00

Italy Serie A - Inter Vs Atalanta - 17:00

Italy Serie A - Genoa Vs Verona - 19:45

UFC Fight Night - Preliminaries - 01:00

UFC Fight Night - Volkanovski Vs Ortega - 03:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belgium Pro League - Beerschot Vs Eupen - 15:15

Belgium Pro League - Waregem Vs Kortrijk - 17:30

Belgium Pro League - St. Liege Vs St. Truiden - 19:45

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Croatia 1 HNL - Slaven Belupo Vs Dinamo Zagreb - 16:00

Croatia 1 HNL - Sibenik Vs Osijek - 18:05

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Ceske Vs Karvina - 15:00

Czech Republic 1 Liga - Zlin Vs Sparta Prague - 18:00

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Willem II Vs PSV - 15:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Ajax Vs Groningen - 17:45

Netherlands Eredivisie - Feyenoord Vs Nijmegen - 20:00

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

F1 GP Russia - Qualfying - 14:00

Netherlands Eredivisie - Vitesse Vs Sittard - 17:45

Netherlands Eredivisie - Utrecht Vs Zwolle - 20:00

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Stal Mielec Vs Radomiak - 14:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Warta Vs Zaglebie - 16:30

Poland Ekstraklasa - Legia Vs Rakow - 19:00

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Moreirense Vs Arouca - 15:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Guimaraes Vs Benfica - 18:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Tondela vs Famalicao - 20:30

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Russia Premier League - Zenit Vs Sovetov - 14:30

Russia Premier League - Spartak Moscow Vs UFA - 17:00

Channel 20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Chile Primera Division - Cobresal Vs Antofagasta - 16:00

Chile Primera Division - U. Espaņola Vs La Serena - 19:00

Chile Primera Division - Melipilla Vs Audax - 21:30

Chile Primera Division - Everton Vs Curico Unido - 00:00

Channel 21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------