Sunday 16 January

Time: GMT+1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - Asteras Tripolis Vs Volos - 14:00

Greece Super League - AEK Athens Vs Panetolikos - 16:15

Greece Super League - Panathinaikos Vs Olympiakos - 18:30

NFL - Cowboys Vs 49ers - 22:40

NFL - Chiefs Vs Steelers - 02:15

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - West Ham Vs Leeds - 15:00

Greece Super League - Giannina Vs Atromitos - 18:30

NBA - Kings Vs Rockets - 00:00

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Copa del Rey - Baleares Vs Valencia - 12:00

NBA - Timberwolves Vs Warriors - 02:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Liverpool Vs Brentford - 15:00

English Premier League - Tottenham Vs Arsenal - 17:30

NBA - Nuggets Vs Jazz - 02:00

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Rennes Vs Bordeaux - 13:00

France Ligue 1 - Strasbourg Vs Montpellier - 15:00

France Ligue 1 - Troyes Vs Lyon - 17:05

France Ligue 1 - Marseille Vs Lille - 20:45

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Lorient Vs Angers - 15:00

Mexico Primera Division - Toluca Vs Santos Laguna - 19:00

Mexico Primera Division - Pachuca Vs Guadalajara - 01:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Monaco Vs Clermont - 15:00

NFL - 19:05

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Reims Vs Metz - 15:00

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Heidenheim Vs Ingolstadt - 13:30

German Bundesliga - Augsburg Vs Eintracht Frankfurt - 15:30

German Bundesliga - Arminia Bielefeld Vs Greuther Furth - 17:30

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Sassuolo Vs Verona - 12:30

Italy Serie A - Bologna Vs Napoli - 15:00

Italy Serie A - Roma Vs Cagliari - 18:00

Italy Serie A - Atalanta Vs Inter - 20:45

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Venezia Vs Empoli - 15:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Belgium Pro League - Antwerp Vs Charleroi - 13:30

Belgium Pro League - Eupen Vs Cercle Brugge - 16:00

Belgium Pro League - Anderlecht Vs St. Liege - 18:30

Belgium Pro League - Genk Vs Beerschot - 21:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Sandhausen Vs Regensburg - 13:30

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German 2 Bundesliga - Schalke 04 Vs Kiel - 13:30

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Utrecht Vs Ajax - 12:15

Netherlands Eredivisie - Cambuur Vs Sparta - 14:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Sittard Vs AZ Alkmaar - 16:45

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Netherlands Eredivisie - Groningen Vs PSV - 14:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Santa Clara Vs Tondela - 16:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Famalicao Vs Ferreira - 19:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Belenenses Vs Porto - 21:30

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Africa Cup of Nations - Ivory Coast Vs Sierra Leona - 17:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Vizela Vs Sporting - 19:00

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Giresunspor Vs Kasimpasa - 14:00

Turkish Super Lig - Hatayspor Vs Galatasaray - 17:00

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Africa Cup of Nations - Gambia Vs Mali - 14:00

Africa Cup of Nations - Tunez Vs Mauritania - 17:00

Africa Cup of Nations - Argelia Vs Guinea - 20:00

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------